Edizioni

2018 – 2017 – 2016 – 2015 – 2014 – 2013 – 2012 – 2011 – 2009 – 2007 – 2006 – 2005 – 2004

Ratings

StarsVinoAnnataPunteggioEdizione

DOCG Chianti Classico Gran Selezione Torraccia di Presura

20192024

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco Riserva

20192024

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco

2021882024

DOCG Chianti Classico Torraccia di Presura

2021882024

DOC Torraccia di Presura Vin Santo del Chianti Classico Occhio di Pernice

2015892024

IGT Toscana Dumeto

2022892024

IGT Colli della Toscana Centrale Arcante

20182024

IGT Colli della Toscana Centrale Lucciolaio

20162024

DOCG Chianti Classico Gran Selezione Torraccia di Presura

2019912023

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco Riserva

2019902023

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco

2020882023

DOCG Chianti Classico Torraccia di Presura

2020882023

IGT Colli della Toscana Centrale Arcante

20182023

IGT Colli della Toscana Centrale Lucciolaio

20162023

DOCG Chianti Classico Gran Selezione Torraccia di Presura

2018922022

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco Riserva

2018902022

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco

20109892022

DOCG Chianti Classico Torraccia di Presura

2019882022

IGT Colli della Tocana Centrale Arcante

20162022

IGT Colli della Tocana Centrale Lucciolaio

20162022

DOCG Chianti Classico Gran Selezione Torraccia di Presura

2017902021

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco Riserva

2017892021

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco

2018882021

DOCG Chianti Classico Torraccia di Presura

2018882021

IGT Colli della Tocana Centrale Arcante

2016912021

IGT Colli della Tocana Centrale Lucciolaio

2016922021

IGT Toscana Dumeto

20102021

DOCG Chianti Classico Gran Selezione Torraccia di Presura

2015912020

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco Riserva

2016892020

DOCG Chianti Classico Il Tarocco

2017882020

DOCG Chianti Classico Torraccia di Presura

2017882020

IGT Colli della Tocana Centrale Arcante

2015922020

IGT Colli della Tocana Centrale Lucciolaio

2015932020

IGT Toscana Dumeto

20102020
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2015882018
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2014902018
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2015892018
Arcante2013922018
Dumeto20102018
Lucciolaio2013932018
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2014862017
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2013892017
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura20122017
Arcante2012922017
Dumeto20102017
Lucciolaio2012912017
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco20122016
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2012882016
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura20122016
Arcante20092016
Dumeto20102016
Lucciolaio20092016
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2012872015
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2011902015
Arcante20092015
Dumeto20102015
Lucciolaio20092015
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2011882014
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2010912014
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2011872014
Arcante2009912014
Dumeto20102014
Lucciolaio2009922014
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2010892013
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2009902013
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2010882013
Dumeto2010922013
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco20082012
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva20072012
Chianti Classico20082012
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2008892011
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2007872011
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2008872011
Arcante20052011
Dumeto20042011
Lucciolaio20042011
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2006872009
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2005882009
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2005872009
Arcante2005892009
Dumeto2004902009
Lucciolaio2004902009
Arcante20012007
Il Roggio20002007
Lucciolaio2001922007
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2004872007
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2003882007
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura20032007
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2003862006
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2002872006
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2003872006
Arcante2001912006
Il Roggio20002006
Lucciolaio20002006
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2002862005
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2001892005
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2002852005
Il Roggio20002005
Lucciolaio2000912005
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco2001872004
Chianti Cl. Il Tarocco Riserva2000882004
Chianti Cl. Torraccia di Presura2001862004
Il Roggio20002004
Lucciolaio1999912004